VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Mark Hentemann

Mark Hentemann


Real Name: Mark Henry Hentemann
Date of Birth: 24 April 1969
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Creator of "Bordertown."

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Bordertown (2016, Animated Series) Bryce
  Darryl Muncie
  Zeet
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Audience Member "Peter's Progress"
  Opie
Seth MacFarlane's Cavalcade of Cartoon Comedy (2008, Animated Internet Series) Mountain Climber "Mountain Climber"
  Vishnu "Jesus and Vishnu on Christmas Eve"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy