VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Ani Difranco

Ani Difranco


Real Name: Angela Marie Difranco
Sometimes Credited As: Ani DiFranco
Date of Birth: 23 September 1970
Birthplace: Buffalo, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Emily "Peggy's Turtle Song"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy