VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Sydney Pollack

Sydney Pollack


Real Name: Sydney Irwin Pollack
Date of Birth: 01 June 1934
Birthplace: Lafayette, Indiana, USA
Date of Death: 26 May 2008

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Grant Trimble "Transnational Amusements Presents: Peggy's Magic Sex Feet"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy