VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Howie Long

Howie Long


Real Name: Howard Michael Long
Date of Birth: 06 January 1960
Birthplace: Charlestown, Massachusettes, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Terrell Cartwright "Nancy Makes the Big Leagues"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy