VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Ryan Phillippe

Ryan Phillippe


Real Name: Matthew Ryan Phillippe
Sometimes Credited As: Ryan Phillipe
Date of Birth: 10 September 1974
Birthplace: New Castle, Delaware, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Wally "Twas the Nut Before Christmas"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy