VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
George Foreman III

George Foreman III


Real Name: George Edward Foreman III
Date of Birth: 23 January 1983
Birthplace: Harris County, Texas, USA

Son of George Foreman and half-brother of Freeda Foreman.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) George Foreman III "Boxing Luanne"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy