VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Chace Crawford

Chace Crawford


Real Name: Christopher Chace Crawford
Date of Birth: 18 July 1985
Birthplace: Lubbock, Texas, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Boyfriend "The Former Life of Brian"
  Jocks "Stew-Roids"
  Luke "Dial Meg for Murder"
  Popular Kids "Stew-Roids"
  Trainer "Stew-Roids"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) John Connor "Cannot Be Erased, So Sorry"
  Son "Cannot Be Erased, So Sorry"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy