VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Lauren Conrad

Lauren Conrad


Real Name: Lauren Katherine Conrad
Date of Birth: 01 February 1986
Birthplace: Laguna Beach, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Blond Girl "We Love You Conrad"
  Lauren Conrad "We Love You Conrad"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy