VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Roy Scheider

Roy Scheider


Real Name: Roy Richard Scheider
Sometimes Credited As: Roy R. Scheider
Date of Birth: 10 November 1932
Birthplace: Orange, New Jersey, USA
Date of Death: 10 February 2008

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Chicago 10 (2007, Animated Film) Judge Julius Hoffman
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Roy Scheider "Three Kings"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy