VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Nancy Carell

Nancy Carell


Real Name: Nancy Ellen Walls
Sometimes Credited As: Nancy Walls
Date of Birth: 19 July 1966
Birthplace: Cohasset, Massachusetts, USA

Spouse: Steve Carell

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Goode Family, The (2009, Animated Series) Girl "Trouble in Store"
  Helen Goode

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy