VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Michael Jackson

Michael Jackson


Real Name: Michael Joseph Jackson
Sometimes Credited As: John Jay Smith
Date of Birth: 29 August 1958
Birthplace: Gary, Indiana, USA
Date of Death: 25 June 2009

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Lionhearts, The (1998, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Leon Kompowski "Stark Raving Dad"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy