VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Susa Saukko

Susa Saukko


Real Name: Susa-Maria Saukko
Date of Birth: 02 February 1976
Birthplace: Lahti, Finland

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005, Animated Series) (additional voices) (Finnish)
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: New Vestroia (2009, Anime Series) (additional voices) (Finnish)
Biker Mice From Mars (2006, Animated Series) Harley (Finnish) "Turf Wars"
Danny Phantom (2004, Animated Series) (additional voices) (Finnish)
Fireman Sam (2004, Animated Series) (additional voices) (Finnish)
Flight Before Christmas, The (2008, Animated Film) A herd of reindeer (Finnish)
Heavenly Sword (2007, Video Game) (additional voices) (Finnish)
Kung Fu Panda (2008, Animated Film) (additional voices) (Finnish)
Moby Dick et le Secret de Mu (2005, Animated Series) (additional voices) (Finnish)
My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic (2010, Animated Series) Fluttershy (Finnish)
Ratatouille (2007, Animated Film) Colette Tatou (Finnish)
Replacements, The (2006, Animated Series) Agent K (Finnish)
Smurfs, The (1981, Animated Series) Smurfette (Finnish)
Space Chimps (2008, Animated Film) Luna (Finnish)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003, Animated TV Series) Jhanna (Finnish)
  Karai (Finnish) (seasons 3-4, 6)
  Renet (Finnish) (season 3)
  Viral (Finnish)
TMNT (2007, Animated Film) Karai (Finnish)
Winx Club (2004, Animated Series) Darcy (Finnish) (season 3)

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy