VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Glenn Howerton

Glenn Howerton


Real Name: Glenn Franklin Howerton III
Date of Birth: 13 April 1976
Birthplace: Japan

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Andrew Wachowski "Ladies' Night"
  Doctor "Birth of a Salesman"
  Ernie Krinklesac
  Ho Punch "Our Gang"
  Judge Dave "Brown History Month"
  Kid "Our Gang"
  Panicked Angeleno "A Short Story and a Tall Tale"
  Piano Movers "To Live and Die in VA"
  Repo Man "To Live and Die in VA"
  Reverend "Cleveland Jr.'s Cherry Bomb"
  Ryan Sanderson "Ladies' Night"
  Scientist "Birth of a Salesman"
  Special Agent Kelleher "The Curious Case of Jr. Working at The Stool"
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Blake Walker "The Book of Joe"
Glenn Martin, DDS (2009, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Starfinder "A Bromantic Getaway"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy