VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Frances Callier

Frances Callier


Real Name: Eleanor Frances Callier
Date of Birth: 17 May 1969
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Evelyn "Cookie" Brown
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Shonda Rhimes "Emmy-Winning Episode"
Infamous 2 (2011, Video Game) Female Pedestrians
Sym-Bionic Titan (2010, Animated Series) Driving Instructor "Roar of the White Dragon"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy