VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Craig Robinson

Craig Robinson


Real Name: Craig Phillip Robinson
Date of Birth: 25 October 1971
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Security Guard "Kiss Kiss Cam Cam"
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) LeVar "Freight Train" Brown
  Zeke the Town Drunk "The Blue, The Gray and The Brown"
Dolittle (2020, Live Action Film) Fleming
Escape from Planet Earth (2013, Animated Film) Doc
Sausage Party (2016, Animated Film) Mr. Grits
Shrek Forever After (2010, Animated Film) Cookie

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy