VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Eli Manning

Eli Manning


Real Name: Elisha Nelson Manning
Date of Birth: 03 January 1981
Birthplace: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Brother of Peyton Manning and Cooper Manning.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Eli Manning "O Brother, Where Bart Thou?"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy