VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Joyce Brothers

Joyce Brothers


Real Name: Joyce Diane Bauer
Sometimes Credited As: Dr. Joyce Brothers
Date of Birth: 20 September 1928
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA
Date of Death: 13 May 2013

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Joyce Brothers "Last Exit to Springfield"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy