VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Bob Denver

Bob Denver


Real Name: Robert O. Denver
Sometimes Credited As: Robert Denver
Date of Birth: 09 January 1935
Birthplace: New Rochelle, New York, USA
Date of Death: 02 September 2005

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Gilligan's Planet (1982, Animated Series) Gilligan
New Adventures of Gilligan, The (1974, Animated Series) Gilligan
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Bob Denver "Simpson Tide"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy