VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tim Robbins

Tim Robbins


Real Name: Timothy Francis Robbins
Date of Birth: 16 October 1958
Birthplace: West Covina, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Jim Hope "Gift of the Magi"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy