VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
 50 Cent

50 Cent


Real Name: Curtis James Jackson III
Sometimes Credited As: Curtis Jackson
Date of Birth: 06 July 1975
Birthplace: Queens, New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 (2009, Video Game) Navy SEAL Commander
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) 50 Cent "Eaten by Cats"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) 50 Cent "Pranksta Rap"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy