VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
David Lynch

David Lynch


Real Name: David Keith Lynch
Date of Birth: 20 January 1946
Birthplace: Missoula, Montana, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Gus the Bartender
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) David Lynch "How the Griffin Stole Christmas"
  Gus the Bartender "The Splended Source"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy