VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Hank Matthews

Hank Matthews


Real Name: Hank Alexander Matthews
Date of Birth: 15 April 1978
Birthplace: Meyerland, Houston, Texas, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Bleach (2006, Anime Series) Szayel Aporro Granz (2009)

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy