VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jonathan Lipnicki

Jonathan Lipnicki


Real Name: Jonathan William Lipnicki
Sometimes Credited As: Jonathan Matthew Lipnicki, Jonathan William Lipnicki
Date of Birth: 22 October 1990
Birthplace: Westlake Village, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Doctor Dolittle (1998, Live Action/Puppet Film) Baby Tiger
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Wesley "Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy