VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Lucas Grabeel

Lucas Grabeel


Real Name: Lucas Stephen Grabeel
Date of Birth: 23 November 1984
Birthplace: Springfield, Missouri, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Nerd "Love Rollercoaster"
Dragons: Riders of Berk (2012, Animated Series) Gustav "Gem of a Different Color"
Elena of Avalor (2016, Animated Series) Jiku "First Day of Rule"
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Amusement Park Manager "Guy, Robot"
  Anthony "Go Stewie Go"
  Seymour Krelborn Actor "Brian's Play"
Glenn Martin, DDS (2009, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Singer "Deck the Malls"
Phineas and Ferb (2007, Animated Series) (additional voices) "Druselsteinoween"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Boy "Robot Chicken's ATM Christmas Special"
  Cashier "Robot Chicken's ATM Christmas Special"
  Danny "Robot Chicken's ATM Christmas Special"
  Justin Bieber "Robot Chicken's ATM Christmas Special"
  Man "Robot Chicken's ATM Christmas Special"
Sheriff Callie's Wild West (2014, Animated Series) Deputy Peck
  Prairie Dogs
Special Agent Oso (2009, Animated Series) Uncle Eric "Snapfingers"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy