VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Rutina Wesley

Rutina Wesley


Real Name: Rutina L. Wesley
Date of Birth: 01 February 1979
Birthplace: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Yvette "Ladies' Night"
Generator Rex (2010, Animated Series) Kenwyn Jones "Basic," "Lost Weekend"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy