VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kanye West

Kanye West


Real Name: Kanye Omari West
Date of Birth: 08 June 1977
Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Spouse: Kim Kardashian

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Kenny West "Brotherly Love," "Harder, Better, Faster, Browner," "Menace II Secret Society"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy