VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tony Curtis

Tony Curtis


Real Name: Bernard Herschel Schwartz
Date of Birth: 03 June 1925
Birthplace: The Bronx, New York, New York
Date of Death: 29 September 2010

Official Website: http://www.tonycurtis.com/

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Flintstones, The (1960, Animated TV Series) Stony Curtis "The Return of Stony Curtis"
Rosemary's Baby (1968, Live Action Film) Donald Baumgart

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy