VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tom Jones

Tom Jones


Real Name: Thomas John Woodward
Sometimes Credited As: Sir Tom Jones
Date of Birth: 07 June 1940
Birthplace: Pontypridd, Wales, UK

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Duck Dodgers (2003, Animated Series) (theme song singer)
  Tom Jones "Talent Show a Go-Go"
Emperor's New Groove, The (2000, Animated Film) Theme Song Guy
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Tom Jones "Marge Gets a Job"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy