VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Eugene Williams

Eugene Williams


Real Name: Eric Eugene Williams
Date of Birth: 21 March 1959
Birthplace: Youngstown, Ohio
Date of Death: 22 December 2002

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Capitol Critters (1992, Animated Series) (voice) "Hat and Mouse"
Foofur (1986, Animated Series) Fencer
New Adventures of Captain Planet, The (1993, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Peter Pan and the Pirates (1990, Animated Series) Billy Jukes
Super Powers Team: Galactic Guardians, The (1985, Animated Series) King "The Wild Cards"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy