VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Debbie Reynolds

Debbie Reynolds


Real Name: Mary Francis Reynolds
Date of Birth: 01 April 1932
Birthplace: El Paso, Texas, USA
Date of Death: 28 December 2016

Official Website: http://www.debbiereynolds.com

Agency/Contact: VOX, Inc.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
7D, The (2014, Animated Series) Great-Great-Grandmommers Whimsical "Big Rock Candy Flim-Flam"
Charlotte's Web (1973, Animated Film) Charlotte
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Mrs. Wilson "Tales of a Third Grade Nothing"
Kiki's Delivery Service (1989, Anime Film) Madame Okusama (Disney Dub)
Kim Possible (2002, Animated Series) Nana Possible
Penguins of Madagascar, The (2009, Animated Series) Granny Squirrel "The Lost Treasure of the Golden Squirrel"
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer: The Movie (1998, Animated Film) Mrs. Claus
Rugrats (1991, Animated Series) Lulu Pickles
Rugrats in Paris: The Movie (2000, Animated Film) Lulu Pickles

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy