VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Christian Jacobs

Christian Jacobs


Real Name: Christian Richard Jacobs
Date of Birth: 11 January 1972
Birthplace: Rexburg, Idaho, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Adventures of the Gummi Bears (1985, Animated Series) Cavin (1985)
Yo Gabba Gabba (2007, Live Action/Puppet Series) Plex

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy