VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Eden Riegel

Eden Riegel


Real Name: Eden Sonja Jane Riegel
Date of Birth: 01 January 1981
Birthplace: Washington D.C., USA

Official Website: http://edenriegel.net

Agency/Contact: Don Buchwald & Associates

Relations: Sister of Sam Riegel.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Amphibia (2019, Animated TV Series) (additional voices)
  Lydia "The Big Bugball Game"
Bleach (2006, Anime Series) Rurichiyo Kasumiōji
Dead or Alive 5 (2012, Video Game) Hitomi
Final Fantasy XIII (2009, Video Game) Cocoon Inhabitants
Final Fantasy XIII-2 (2011, Video Game) (additional voices)
It (2017, Live Action Film) (Loop Group)
Lion Guard, The (2015, Animated Series) Kiara
Marvel Anime: Iron Man (2010, Anime Series) Female Reporter "The Beginning of the End"
  Nanami Ota
  Village Children "A Duel of Iron"
Painting, The (2011, Animated Film) Claire
Prince of Egypt, The (1998, Animated Film) Young Miriam
Resident Evil: Operation Raccoon City (2012, Video Game) Sherry Birkin
Sailor Moon S: The Movie (1994, Anime Film) Himeko Nayotake (Viz Media Dub)
Saints Row IV (2013, Video Game) Narrator
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell (2015, Video Game) Demons
  Jane Austen
Stitch! (2008, Anime Series) Yuna

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy