VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Elizabeth Perkins

Elizabeth Perkins


Real Name: Elizabeth A. Perkins
Date of Birth: 18 November 1960
Birthplace: Queens, New York City, New York, USA

Agency/Contact: Abrams Artists Agency (CA)

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Finding Nemo (2003, Animated Film) Coral
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Jan Shaw "Get Your Freak Off"
  Mrs. Ashmore "How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Alamo"
  Ruth Brown "The Redneck on Rainey Street"
  Sherilyn "The Redneck on Rainey Street"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy