VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Eliza Schneider

Eliza Schneider


Real Name: Eliza Jane Schneider
Sometimes Credited As: Eliza Jane Schneider, EJ Schneider, Blue Girl
Date of Birth: 03 February 1978

Official Website: http://elizaschneider.com

Agency/Contact: William Morris Endeavor Entertainment (CA)

Other Works: Liza on "Beakman's World".

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Assassin's Creed III (2012, Video Game) Rebecca Crane
Assassin's Creed IV: Black Flag (2013, Video Game) (additional voices)
Assassin's Creed Syndicate (2015, Video Game) Rebecca Crane
Assassin's Creed: Brotherhood (2010, Video Game) Rebecca Crane
Bard's Tale, The (2004, Video Game) (additional voices)
Batman: The Brave and the Bold (2008, Animated Series) Baroness Paula Von Gunther "Scorn of the Star Sapphire"
  Georgette Taylor "Scorn of the Star Sapphire"
Breadwinners (2014, Animated Series) Tooth Fairy "Tooth Fairy Ducks"
Captain America: Super Soldier (2011, Video Game) HYDRA Soldiers
Cars 2 (2011, Video Game) (additional voices)
Dragon Age: Origins (2009, Video Game) (additional voices)
  Iona
  Lady Dace
  Nigella
Epic Mickey (2010, Video Game) (voice)
Epic Mickey 2: The Power of Two (2012, Video Game) (voice)
EverQuest II (2004, Video Game) Generic Female Barbarian Merchant
  Generic Female Dark Elf Merchant
  Generic Female Dwarf Merchant
Fallout: New Vegas (2010, Video Game) Stella ("Honest Hearts" DLC)
Final Fantasy Type-0 HD (2015, Video Game) Arecia
Final Fantasy XIII-2 (2011, Video Game) (additional voices)
Finding Nemo (2003, Animated Film) (additional voices)
Johnny Bravo (1997, Animated Series) Lola "Berry The Butler"
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Charrise "I'm With Cupid"
Kingdom Hearts II (2005, Video Game) Elizabeth Swann
Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning (2012, Video Game) Maid of Windemere
Last of Us, The (2013, Video Game) (additional voices)
Legend of Jack Sparrow, The (2005, Video Game) Elizabeth Swann
Lego Dimensions (2015, Video Game) Nya
Lego Marvel's Avengers (2016, Video Game) Rescue / Virginia "Pepper" Pots
Lego Movie Videogame, The (2014, Video Game) (voice)
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End (2007, Video Game) Elizabeth Swann
Ratchet & Clank Future: A Crack in Time (2009, Video Game) Valkyries
Saints Row IV (2013, Video Game) (additional voices)
Saints Row: The Third (2011, Video Game) (additional voices)
Sim Animals (2009, Video Game) (animal voices)
Skylanders: SuperChargers (2015, Video Game) Bat Spin
  Mags
Skylanders: Trap Team (2014, Video Game) Bat Spin
  Mags
Sly Cooper: Thieves in Time (2013, Video Game) Miss Decibel
South Park (1997, Animated Series) (additional voices) (2000-)
  Estella
  Liane Cartman (2000-)
  Mayor McDaniels (2000-)
  Mrs. Crabtree (2000-)
  Mrs. McCormick (2000-)
  Principal Victoria (2000-)
  Sharon Marsh (2000-)
  Shelly Marsh (2000-)
  Wendy Testaburger (2000-)

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy