VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Pauly Shore

Pauly Shore


Real Name: Paul Montgomery Shore
Date of Birth: 01 February 1968
Birthplace: Hollywood, California, USA

Official Website: http://www.paulyshore.com

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Animals (2016, Animated Series) Pat "Squirrels"
Bobby's World (1990, Animated Series) George "The Best One of the Mall," "Three Kids and a Baby," "It's My Party"
Extremely Goofy Movie, An (2000, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Bobby Zimmeruski
Futurama (1999, Animated Series) Pauly Shore "The Cryonic Woman"
Goofy Movie, A (1995, Animated Film) Bobby
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Deejay "Escape From Party Island"
  Party Guy "Escape from Party Island"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy