VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Aron Kincaid

Aron Kincaid


Real Name: Norman Neile Williams Jr.
Date of Birth: 15 June 1940
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California
Date of Death: 06 January 2011

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman: The Animated Series (1992, Animated Series) Killer Croc / Waylon Jones
  Lucas "Prophecy of Doom"
DuckTales (1987, Animated Series) Fritter O'Way "Down and Out in Duckburg"
Flintstone Kids, The (1986, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Foofur (1986, Animated Series) (additional voices) (1987-1988)
Freakazoid! (1995, Animated Series) The Nerdator "The Nerdator"
Jonny Quest (1964, Animated Series) (additional voices) (1986)
Rock 'n' Wrestling (1985, Animated Series) The Iron Sheik
Smurfs, The (1981, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Star Wars: Jedi Knight II - Jedi Outcast (2002, Video Game) Reborn Jedi #3
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987, Animated TV Series) (additional voices) (1994-1995)
Transformers, The (1984, Animated Series) Dr. Mark Morgan "The Return of Optimus Prime"
  Quintesson Guard "The Killing Jar"
  Sky Lynx
Wildfire (1986, Animated Series) Rackteos "Secret of the Sinti Magic"
Zeta Project, The (2001, Animated Series) Dad "Eye of the Storm"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy