VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Paul Winfield

Paul Winfield


Real Name: Paul Edward Winfield
Date of Birth: 22 May 1941
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Date of Death: 07 March 2004

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman: The Animated Series (1992, Animated Series) Earl Cooper "The Mechanic"
Gargoyles (1994, Animated Series) Jeffrey Robbins
Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales for Every Child (1995, Animated Series) Beauty's Father
  Father "Beauty and the Beast"
Magic Schoolbus, The (1994, Animated Series) Principal Ruhle
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Lucious Sweet "The Homer They Fall," "The Trouble With Trillions"
Spider-Man (1994, Animated Series) Black Marvel / Omar Mosely "Secrets of the Six," "The Six Fight Again," "The Price of Heroism"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy