VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Paget Brewster

Paget Brewster


Real Name: Paget Valerie Brewster
Date of Birth: 10 March 1969
Birthplace: Concord, Massachusetts, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Casey "Not Particularly Desperate Housewife"
  Mia "Stan Time"
  Michelle "The Most Adequete Christmas Ever"
  Raina "Tears of a Clooney"
  Thundercat "Stan of Arabia"
Batman and Harley Quinn (2017, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Poison Ivy / Pamela Isley
Batman: The Dark Knight Returns - Pt. 1 (2012, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Lana Lang
Dan Vs. (2010, Animated Series) Elise
  Madame Zelda "Dan Vs. George Washington"
  Mr. Mumbles "Dan Vs. The Animal Shelter"
Drawn Together (2004, Animated Series) Child Services Woman "Captain Girl"
Duck Dodgers (2003, Animated Series) Rona Viper "Good Duck Hunting," "Bonafide Hero: Captain Duck Dodgers"
DuckTales (2017, Animated Series) Della Duck
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Gretchen Mercer "Take a Letter"
Godzilla: The Series (1998, Animated Series) Audrey Timmonds
Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law (2000, Animated Series) Birdgirl / Judy Sebben
Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law (2008, Video Game) Birdgirl / Judy Sebben
Justice League: Gods and Monsters (2015, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Lois Lane
Justice League: Gods and Monsters Chronicles (2015, Animated Internet Series) Lois Lane "Bomb"
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Myrna "Lucky See, Monkey Do"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy