VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Dody Goodman

Dody Goodman


Real Name: Dolores Goodman
Date of Birth: 28 October 1915
Birthplace: Columbus, Ohio
Date of Death: 22 June 2008

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Alvin & the Chipmunks (1983, Animated Series) Miss Miller (1986-1991)
Alvin and the Chipmunks Meet the Wolfman (2000, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Miss Miller
Bully (2006, Video Game) Mrs. Lisburn
Chipmunk Adventure, The (1987, Animated Film) Miss Rebecca Miller

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy