VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Chris Elliott

Chris Elliott


Real Name: Christopher N. Elliott
Date of Birth: 31 May 1960
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Father of Abby Elliott and son of Bob Elliott.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Dilbert (1999, Animated Series) Dogbert
Futurama (1999, Animated Series) V-Giny "In-A-Gadda-Da-Leela"
Hercules (1998, Animated Series) Triton
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Chris Sizemore "Six Characters in Search of a House," "Peggy's Gone to Pots," "Glen Peggy Glen Ross"
  Ed Burnett "Square-Footed Monster"
  Rob Holguin "After the Mold Rush"
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999, Animated Series) Captain "Ghoul Fools"
  Lord Poltergeist "Ghoul Fools"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy