VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kiefer Sutherland

Kiefer Sutherland


Real Name: Kiefer William Frederick Dempsey George Rufus Sutherland
Date of Birth: 21 December 1966
Birthplace: London, England, UK

Relations: Son of Donald Sutherland.

voiceography awards
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
24: The Game (2006, Video Game) Jack Bauer
Armitage III: Poly Matrix (1997, Anime Film) Ross Sylibus
Call of Duty: World at War (2008, Video Game) Sgt. Roebuck
Dragonlance: Dragons of Autumn Twilight (2008, Animated Film) Raistlin Majere
Land Before Time X: The Great Longneck Migration, The (2003, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Bron
Marmaduke (2010, Live Action Film) Bosco
Monsters vs. Aliens (2009, Animated Film) General W.R. Monger
Monsters vs. Aliens: Mutant Pumpkins From Outer Space (2009, Animated Special) General W.R. Monger
Nutcracker Prince, The (1990, Animated Film) Nutcracker Prince
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Army Colonel "GI (Annoyed Grunt)"
  Jack Bauer "24 Minutes"
Wild, The (2006, Animated Film) Samson

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy