VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Teddy Eccles

Teddy Eccles


Real Name: Theodore Edward Eccles
Sometimes Credited As: Ted Eccles
Date of Birth: 09 June 1955
Birthplace: Los Angeles County, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Banana Splits Adventure Hour, The (1968, Animated/Live Action TV Series) Tooly
Herculoids, The (1967, Animated TV Series) Dorno
Little Drummer Boy, The (1968, Stop-Motion Animated TV Special) Aaron
Space Ghost and Dino Boy (1966, Animated Series) Dorno "The Molten Monsters of Moltor"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy