VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Liliana Mumy

Liliana Mumy


Real Name: Liliana Berry Davis Mumy
Date of Birth: 16 April 1994
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Official Website: http://www.billmumy.com/mumy/liliana/index.htm

Agency/Contact: SBV (Sutton, Barth, & Vennari)

Daughter of Bill Mumy.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
12 Days of Christmas (2017, Animated Short) Leni Loud
Barnyard (2006, Animated Film) Chicks
Batman: The Brave and the Bold (2008, Animated Series) Doll "Invasion of the Secret Santas"
  Kid #2 "Invasion of the Secret Santas"
Batman: Year One (2011, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Holly Robinson
Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! (2015, Animated TV Series) Daughter "World of Witchcraft"
Bravest Warriors (2012, Animated Internet Series) Beth Tezuka
Catscratch (2005, Animated Series) Human Kimberly
Chowder (2007, Animated Series) Panini
DC Showcase: Catwoman (2011, Animated Direct-to-Video Short) Holly Robinson
Deuces Wild (2017, Animated Short) Leni Loud
Happy Elf, The (2005, Animated TV Special) Sister
Higglytown Heroes (2004, Animated Series) Twinkle
Holly Hobbie and Friends: Christmas Wishes (2006, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Amy Morris
Holly Hobbie and Friends: Surprise Party (2006, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Amy Morris
Howl's Moving Castle (2004, Anime Film) Madge
  Young Girl
Leroy & Stitch (2006, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Mertle Edmonds
Lilo & Stitch: The Series (2003, Animated Series) Myrtle
Loud House, The (2016, Animated Series) Blair "White Hare"
  Brenda "White Hare"
  Crying Baby "Come Sale Away"
  Kids in Flashback "Pulp Friction"
  Leni Loud
  Leni Loud Double "Fool Me Twice"
  Morticians Club Member "Fandom Pains"
  Preschooler #2 "The Price of Admission"
  Twin Sister #1 "Raw Deal"
Loud House, The (2014, Animated Short) Leni Loud
Me, Eloise (2006, Animated Series) (additional voices)
My Neighbors the Yamadas (1999, Anime Film) Nonoko Yamada
Santa Buddies (2009, Live Action Direct-to-Video Film) Rosebud
Secret Saturdays, The (2008, Animated Series) Wadi "Eterno," "Curse of the Stolen Tiger," "Life in the Underground"
Shimmer and Shine (2015, Animated Computer Series) Ayla
Slice of Life (2016, Animated Short) Leni Loud
Snow Buddies (2008, Live Action Direct-to-Video Film) Rosebud
Sofia the First (2013, Animated Series) Amy "Substitute Cedric"
  Jane "Carol of the Arrow"
Space Buddies (2009, Live Action Direct-to-Video Film) Rosebud
Stitch! The Movie (2003, Animated Film) Myrtle Edmonds
Winx Club (2004, Animated Series) Roxy (Nickelodeon Dub)

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy