VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Leslie Jordan

Leslie Jordan


Real Name: Leslie A. Jordan
Date of Birth: 29 April 1955
Birthplace: Memphis, Tennessee, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Beauregard LaFontaine "Star Trek," "Irregarding Steve"
Home on the Range (2004, Animated Film) (additional voices)

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy