VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Bella Hudson

Bella Hudson


Real Name: Erica Schroeder
Date of Birth: 06 December 1973
Birthplace: Mandan, North Dakota, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Animals United (2010, Animated Film) Sushi
Chaotic (2006, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Dinosaur King: Mesozoic Meltdown (2008, Anime Series) Jim "Dinosaurs of the Caribbean," "X-Tream Map Quest," "High Sea Chase," "Amazing Treasure Race"
  Mrs. Drake
  Princess Anne "The French Conniption," "The Wee Musketeers," "All For One," "The Haunted Hunt"
  Sheer
G.I. Joe: Sigma Six (2006, Anime Series) Baroness (2005)
GoGoRiki (2004, Animated Series) Rosariki
Magical DoReMi (2005, Anime Series) Mrs. Goodwyn
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Games (2007, Video Game) Blaze the Cat
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (2009, Video Game) Blaze the Cat
One Piece (1999, Anime Series) (additional voices) (4Kids Dub)
  Miss Doublefinger / Paula (4Kids Dub)
  Monkey D. Luffy (4Kids Dub)
Pokemon (1997, Anime Series) Nurse Joy (Seasons 7 and 8)
Pokémon Chronicles (2006, Anime Series) Lola "A Family that Battles Together Stays Together"
  Nurse Joy
  Officer Jenny
  Old Grocer "Journey to the Starting Line!"
Pokemon: Giratina and the Sky Warrior (2008, Anime Film) Infi
Shadow the Hedgehog (2005, Video Game) Maria Robotnik
  Secretary
Sonic Riders (2006, Video Game) Wave the Swallow
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity (2008, Video Game) Blaze the Cat
  Mother Computer
  Wave the Swallow
Tokyo Mew Mew (2002, Anime Series) Bridget Verdant
Winx Club (2004, Animated Series) Daphne (4Kids Dub)
  Galatea (4Kids Dub)
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (2008, Anime Series) Rally Dawson
Yu-Gi-Oh! Capsule Monsters (2006, Anime Series) (additional voices)
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (2005, Anime Series) Camula
  Fonda Fontaine
  Missy "Sad but Truesdale"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy