VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Joshua Jackson

Joshua Jackson


Real Name: Joshua Carter Jackson
Sometimes Credited As: Josh Jackson
Date of Birth: 11 June 1978
Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Racing Stripes (2005, Live Action Film) Trenton's Pride
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Jesse Grass "Lisa the Tree Hugger"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy