VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Owen Wilson

Owen Wilson


Real Name: Owen Cunningham Wilson
Date of Birth: 18 November 1968
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA

Brother of Luke Wilson.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cars (2006, Animated Film) Lightning McQueen
Cars (2006, Video Game) Lightning McQueen
Cars 2 (2011, Animated Film) Lightning McQueen
Cars 3 (2017, Animated Film) Lightning McQueen
Fantastic Mr. Fox (2009, Stop-Motion Animated Film) Coach Skip
Free Birds (2013, Animated Film) Reggie the Turkey
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Rhett Van Der Graff "Luanne Virgin 2.0"
Marmaduke (2010, Live Action Film) Marmaduke

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy