VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Ryan Stiles

Ryan Stiles


Real Name: Ryan Lee Stiles
Date of Birth: 22 April 1959
Birthplace: Seattle, Washington, USA

Was co-star on "The Drew Carey Show" and a regular on the British and American versions of "Whose Line Is It Anyway", where he was one of the executive producers of the American version (with Drew Carey).

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Angelica and Susie's School Daze (2005, Animated Series) Harold
Astro Boy (2009, Animated Film) Burning Robot
  Mr. Pistachio
Buzz Lightyear of Star Command (2000, Animated Series) Professor Spyro Von Madman / Professor Spyro Lepton "Eye of the Tempest"
Rugrats (1991, Animated Series) Harold "Daddy's Little Helpers"
  Ralph Klumdor "Bow Wow Wedding Vows"
Spooky Buddies (2011, Live Action Direct-to-Video Film) Hoot
Treasure Buddies (2012, Live Action Direct-to-Video Film) Slither

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy