VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Paul Stanley

Paul Stanley


Real Name: Stanley Bert Eisen
Date of Birth: 20 January 1952
Birthplace: Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Fairly OddParents, The (2001, Animated Series) Paul Stanley "Wishology"
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Paul Stanley "A Very Special Family Guy Freakin' Christmas"
Scooby-Doo and Kiss: Rock and Roll Mystery (2015, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Paul Stanley
What's New Scooby-Doo? (2002, Animated Series) Paul Stanley "A Scooby-Doo Halloween"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy