VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jenna Jameson

Jenna Jameson


Real Name: Jennifer Marie Massoli
Date of Birth: 09 April 1974
Birthplace: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Jenna Jameson "Brian Does Hollywood"
  Niki "Brian Does Hollywood"
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City (2002, Video Game) Candy Suxxx

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy